youth schedule

New Session Starts 1/4/2020

January 04, 2020

Winter Youth Leagues - Second Session

U9 will Start January 11th 

 

 

Saturday, January 4, 2020

BYES- Raptors U14 , Omaha United White U12,  SVdP Eagles 

 

10:00AM

Uni2  3 - 0  Raptors U12

10:50AM

Underwood Youth 6 - 1 FC Chaos

11:40AM

NFC Roja 2 - 4 South Omaha

12:30PM

Metro Wolves Chaos 8 - 3 NFC 08 RED

1:20PM

Gala FC U12 0 - 3 Pumas Omaha

2:10PM

Azzuri Italia 5 - 0 Cobras

3:00PM

Azzuri Real 4 - 6 Flames

3:50PM

Chivas 1 - 6 US/Mex

4:40PM

South Omaha Strikers 6 - 1 ESC Ajax 2006G

5:30PM

UAF Blue 5 - 6 SVdP Stars  

6:20PM

Omaha United Black 3 - 4 Barcelona

 

January 11th, 2020

BYES -  Cobras, South Omaha Strikers 

 

10:00 AM

Lady Scorpions 1 - 5 Foxes

10:50 AM

Gala FC U9  5 - 0 United Blue

11:40AM

SJS Eagles 4 - 4 Omaha United U9

12:30PM

 Azzuri Italia 7 - 5 Metro Wolves Chaos 

1:20PM

NFC Roja 7 - 2 Omaha United White

2:10PM

SVdP Eagles 5 - 6 NFC 08 RED

3:00PM

Barcelona 7 - 2 NFC Roja 09 Premier

3:50PM

Raptors U12 1 - 6 Pumas Omaha 

4:40PM

South omaha 3 - 3 Omaha United Black

5:30PM

Uni2 3 - 0 Gala FC

6:20PM

Underwood Youth 6 - 9 ESC AJAX 2006G

7:10PM

FC Chaos 4 - 5 SVdP Stars 

8:00PM

Azzuri Real 7 - 2 UAF Blue 

8:50PM

Raptors U14  3 - 8 US/MEX

9:40PM

Chivas 3 - 6 Flames

January 18th, 2020

BYES - UAF Blue, Uni2

10:00AM

foxes vs SJS Eagles

10:50AM

Lady Scorpions vs United Blue

11:40AM

Gala FC vs Omaha United U9

12:30PM

NFC Roja 09 Premier vs Metro Wolves Chaos   

1:20PM

Chivas vs ESC Ajax 2006G

2:10PM

Raptors U12 vs Gala FC U12

3:00PM

Azzuri Real vs SVdP Stars 

3:50PM
 NFC Red 08 vs Omaha United Black 

4:40PM

Omaha United White vs SVdP Eagles

5:30PM

NFC Roja vs Cobras

6:20PM

Underwood Youth vs FC Chaos 

7:10PM

South Omaha vs Barcelona

8:00PM

Pumas Omaha vs Azzuri Italia

8:50PM

South Omaha Strikers vs US/MEX

9:40PM

Raptors U14 vs Flames 

January 25, 2020 - BYES- FC Chaos,  NFC RED 08

10:00AM

Gala FC vs Foxes

10:50AM

Lady Scorpions vs Omaha United U9

11:40AM

United Blue vs SJS Eagles 

12:30PM

ESC Ajax 2006G vs Chivas 

1:20PM

NFC Roja vs Metro Wolves Chaos 

2:10PM

SVdP Eagles vs NFC 09 Premier 

3:00PM

Raptors U12 vs Gala FC U12

3:50PM

Pumas Omaha vs South Omaha 

4:40PM

Cobras vs Omaha United Black 

5:30PM

Omaha United White vs Barcelona

6:20PM

Uni2 vs Italia Izzuri

7:10PM

Underwood Youth vs SVdP Stars 

8:00PM

UAF Blue vs Raptors U14

8:50PM

Azzuri Real vs US/MEX

9:40PM

South Omaha Strikers vs Flames

February 8, 2020 - BYES- 

Please reload

©2018 by Omaha Indoor Soccer Center. Proudly created with Wix.com